Zurück zu:
| Welun/Wielun/Welungen | Wartheland | Leitseite |

 

Gemeindeverzeichnis
Landkreis Welun
[Stand: 1. 1. 1945]

 

Nr. Name Ortspolizeibezirk/
  Amtsbezirk
Amtsgericht
1. Städtes
1. Praschkau, Stadt Praschkau
2 Welun, Stadt Welun Welun
3. Weruschau, Stadt Weruschau Weruschau
2. Übrige Gemeinden
4. Ahorn Erzhütte
5. Altmühl Armenau
6. Altort Wildenbach
7. Altpfahl Mockersfeld
8. Altweide Altweide
9. Anger Märzendorf
10. Armenau Armenau
11. Baumgart Dilltal
12. Bebenau Ostwerder
13. Beerental Ostwerder
14. Beilau Märzendorf
15. Berntal Berntal Berntal
16. Biberbrunn Erzhütte
17. Biberwald Märzendorf
18. Bienenzell Märzendorf
19. Birkenwald Mockersfeld
20. Birkquell Armenauu
21. Birkweide Praschkau
22. Blumenau Erzhütte
23. Bolkenburg Bolkenburg
24. Bremsenhag Schmiedenau
25. Dalahau/td> Erzhütte
26. Dieterwald Dieterwald
27. Dietzfeld Steinerdorf
28. Dilltal Dilltal
29. Drosselhain Wildenbach
30. Ehrenhau Landstätt
31. Eichdamm Senkfeld
32. Eichenbrück Kurfeld
33. Eichenhorst Schmiedenau
34. Eiland Senkfeld
35. Endersruh Altweide
36. Erdrauch Senkfeld
37. Erzhübel Altweide
38. Erzhütte Erzhütte
39. Falkenhof Wildenbach
40. Feuchtwangen Saatgrund
41. Fischborn Landstätt
42. Flugsand Bolkenburg
43. Flurschnitt Wildenbach
44. Freiland Armenau
45. Freudenau Gallwiese
46. Gall Dieterwald
47. Gallwiese Gallwiese
48. Gaschen Kurfeld
49. Gewann Praschkau
50. Grabenau Steinerdorf
51. Gramben Steinerdorf
52. Grenzflur Dilltal
53. Grünau Steinerdorf
54. Gründau Märzendorf
55. Gustau Landstätt
56. Hanfhütte Ostwerder
57. Haufendorfe Otternhof
58. Helldorf Armenau
59. Helmholz Gallwiese
60. Hochwald Altweide
61. Hufstein Armenau
62. Huhnfeld Gallwiese
63. Jänner Senkfeld
64. Kabel Dilltal
65. Kahlfeld Senkfeld
66. Kahlhügel/td> Armenau
67. Kalwinsdorf Wildenbach
68. Kanten Otternhof
69. Karleck Gallwiese
70. Keilerbach Ronsau
71. Keilerhütte Ronsau
72. Kiebitztal Schmiedenau
73. Kirchfeld Steinerdorf
74. Klagenmoor Gallwiese
75. Kleinhorst Ostwerder
76. Kleinsee Dieterwald
77. Kleinwerder Gallwiese
78. Kornrade Landstätt
79. Koppel Praschkau
80. Kottau Mockersfeld
81. Kotting Bolkenburg
82. Krebsbach Märzendorf
83. Krummbach Mockersfeld
84. Krummfeld Landstätt
85. Kurfeld Kurfeld
86. Kurzheim Saatgrund
87. Ladwigau Praschkau
88. Landstätt Landstätt
89. Lehmhütte Ronsau
90. Lichtenwall Wildenbach
91. Lindenau Saatgrund
92. Lindenhorst Ostwerder
93. Luisenhof Berntal
94. Lupine Dieterwald
95. Märzendorf Märzendorf
96. Malzmühle Schmiedenau
97. Marschland Gallwiese
98. Meinharsdorf Otternhof
99. Meskewalde Mockersfeld
100. Mockersfeld Mockersfeld
101. Moorhammer Ostwerder
102. Moortal Armenau
103. Mooswiese Altweide
104. Mühlenfurt Bolkenburg
105. Nabwisdorf/td> Otternhof
106. Neutusch Senkfeld
107. Niederbrück Niederbrück
108. Niederwiese Steinerdorf
109. Nimmersatt Senkfeld
110. Ösegau Saatgrund
111. Olafhof Altweide
112. Ostau Gallwiese
113. Ostwerder Ostwerder
114. Otterfeld Ronsau
115. Otternhof Otternhof
116. Patenau Steinerdorf
117. Pechweiler Landstätt
118. Petzdorf Gallwiese
119. Pfeilstätt Pfeilstätt
120. Protz Praschkau
121. Radenhag Ostwerder
122. Ratdorf Dilltal
123. Rauchtal Landstätt
124. Reichenwiese Kurfeld
125. Reichtal Ostwerder
126. Reinersdorf Ostwerder
127. Reisig Bolkenburg
128. Ristau Wildenbach
129. Roggendorf Erzhütte
130. Ronsau Ronsau
131. Rumpfeck Steinerdorf
132. Rußfeld Landstätt
133. Saatgrund Saatgrund
134. Salweide Schmiedenau
135. Sandbank Märzendorf
136. Sandfelde Bolkenburg
137. Schaffhausen Otternhof
138. Schilddorf Dilltal
139. Schmiededorf Praschkau
140. Schreining Schmiedenau
141. Schönfeld Altweide
142. Schöngrunden Schmiedenau
143. Schommeln Mockersfeld
144. Schreining Schmiedenau
145. Schwarzgrund Otternhof
146. Schwarzhütte Landstätt
147. Senkfeld Senkfeld
148. Siechenkau Ostwerder
149. Siegerwald Armenau
150. Siemensruh Erzhütte
151. Sinnborn Ostwerder
152. Spatzquelle Mockersfeld
153. Springwald Ronsau
154. Steinerdorf Steinerdorf
155. Stockau Ostwerder
156. Streudorf Praschkau
157. Strohfeld Ostwerder
158. Sulmers Sulmers
159. Tannenhain Altweide
160. Tannreis Landstätt
161. Tempel Mockersfeld
162. Trümmerfeld Dilltal
163. Urbach Kurfeld
164. Vogelhain Erzhütte
165. Vogtsdorf Dieterwald
166. Vorbrücken Praschkau
167. Waldenau Dilltal
168. Waldschenke Ostwerder
169. Waldwinkel Wildenbach
170. Walthersbrück Märzendorf
171. Wehrenhal Wildenbach
172. Weidenburg Altweide
173. Weidenhag Praschkau
174. Weitfeld Senkfeld
175. Westflur Gallwiese
176. Wildenbach Wildenbach
177. Windfeld Mockersfeld
178. Zapfenwald Praschkau
179. Ziethenbusch Erzhütte
180. Zinsfeld Wildenbach
3. Gutsbezirke
- - - -

Zurück zu:
| Welun/Wielun/Welungen | Wartheland | Leitseite |

Copyright für
Territoriale Veränderungen in Deutschland und deutsch verwalteten Gebieten 1874 - 1945:
Rolf Jehke, Herdecke.
Zuletzt geändert am 24. 4. 2020.